ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15759084

nr 1575 9084

Ralph Judell

(f. 1935), Sverige

Ralph Lidell. Signed, Frostmorgon. Oil on canvas, 31x99 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x108 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, Frostmorgon. Olja på duk, 31x99 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x108 cm

Ralph Judell, Swedish painter born 1935.

Yes

800

SEK 500

Monday October 30 2023
at 18:17:57

  • Artist/Designer

Ralph Judell

Read more about Ralph Judell